Sunday, March 3, 2013

Ok so heres the chizz

So the chizz is that, well i havent ben on wizzy in like a month and i have 0% idea whats going on and im all AARRRGUGHHH cuz' i wanna get on but i cant, ya'know cuz' school BTW sorry for the "fast typing" im in a hurry. Ive been obsesed with tekkit latly, if you have an ip for a good non-popular tekkit server please put the ip in the comments. Also go Subscribe to these youtube channels,



Happy hunting.

Saturday, February 16, 2013

My Little Pony Season 3 At An End

So today was the end of season three for My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic. It was amazing and I wont say anything for those who havent seen it. Afterwards I went online to look for a release date for season 4,but all I found were rumors. It's very sad to me and all my Brony friends, and Pegasisters.

-Happy Hunting
-Love and Tolerate

Wednesday, January 23, 2013

21 DAYS!?!?!

Can't beleive i havent posted in 21 days!

Ok, so i went to Hawaii a week ago quite fun, I got pokemon black 2. And I am almost done with it. (put your friendcode in the description)

Uhhhh OH! I got a Jade and a Yellow (dont know the gem) dino mounts in P101 and a Leopard. I think... So yeah uh thats that happy gaming friends.

Tuesday, January 1, 2013

Four things today!

Ok first and most important, HAPPY NEW YEAR!  Ok so as ya'll know it's now 2013, and we are all still alive!

Next. Kindda Forgot this one :P I derpied it up there.

Third, I would like for ya'll to watch this, What Is A Brony?, Thank You!

Fourth, And for all ya'll Bronys the best song that I beleive is tied with Find A Pet Song. Raise This Barn, Mmmm Yup.

Thats that and ill see ya'll in the spiral!


Friday, December 21, 2012

Just Thought This Would Be Useful Song For The Day

Sorry long title

End Of The Wolrd Today

Just thought that would be a perfect thing to post, but me I dont beleive it only freaks, and idiots beleive it.


Saturday, December 1, 2012

So... Um.... Yeah.... REVIEW TIME!!! And others.

There will be no review HAHA I TRICKED YOU!!! Ok go subscribed to me on youtube at JarrettTheParrot, and JarrettParrotGaming. And In other news ... no thats really it :( its been a sad week (stupid school). I HATE IT!!! OH! Lookie Here!

Join The Negitive Thinkers Today!!!
(Not Really)
(oh yea that it!)

Tuesday, November 20, 2012

Grub Gardian iOS and more

So, grub gardian is out on iOS now so you can get that there, and if you play in the month of November, you will get a pet in December.

Ice elf pet - Play on iOS
Storm Beetle - Play here Grub Gardian

I think i'm spelling that right, well there you go FREE pets.